Listen to OG Basa, watch music videos, read bio, see tour dates & more!

Hip-Hop/Rap

OG Basa

Most Streamed Songs by OG Basa

About OG Basa

Listen to OG Basa, watch music videos, read bio, see tour dates & more!
Genre
Hip-Hop/Rap

Artist Links

Similar to: OG Basa

Discover more music and artists similar to OG Basa, like CHUPA 12, OG Basa, Ice032
instagramSharePathic_arrow_out􀆄 copy􀐅􀋲

Loading...