Listen to Ruff Endz, watch music videos, read bio, see tour dates & more!

R&B/Soul

United States

Ruff Endz

Top Songs on Shazam

This Week
All Time

Most Streamed Songs by Ruff Endz

About Ruff Endz

Listen to Ruff Endz, watch music videos, read bio, see tour dates & more!
Hometown
Baltimore, MD, United States
Born
1994
Genre
R&B/Soul

Artist Links
The Baltimore R&B duo of David “Davinch” Chance and Dante “Chi” Jordan, Ruff Endz have balanced the steamy and the smooth on a series of hits that began with “No More” in 2000.

Similar to: Ruff Endz

Discover more music and artists similar to Ruff Endz, like Joe, Case, Avant
instagramSharePathic_arrow_out􀆄 copy􀐅􀋲

Loading...